Egresados


 
Egresados 2016
6º Comput.
6º Electrón.
5º Bachiller
ARRIPE,Santiago COSTELLO,Matías DAVIDOVICH, Agustín GOMEZ, Agustín MARANGELLI, Fabrizio MARCOS, Matías
MIRANDA BILINSKY, Suyay
SCARPINO, Juan Manuel VUELTA, Agustín
BRUNO, Leandro
CONTEDUCA, Alejandro
FERAUD, Lucas
FERNANDEZ, Martín
GONZALEZ TAPIA, L. IBARRA, Yago
MANZON, Matías MONACO, Brian
MORA, Ezequiel
RITACCO, Juan Pablo ROLANDI, Pedro
SAL SUGLIA, Juan Ignacio SALVATORI, Santiago
SANZ, Guido
VENTOSA, Santiago
 
BOTTA, Germán
BURES, Luana
CAVA, Agustín
 D´ASTOLFO, Gianfranco
FERNANDEZ, Lucía
GRAZIANI, Luciano
GUERRA, Malena
KADDOUR, Franco
MANCABELLI LUCIUS, Guido
MANSILLA, Sofía
MARTINEZ FRANCO, Leylen
NUÑEZ, Florencia
OPIZZI, Sol
PIETRAFESA, Josefina
RANIERI, Malena
ROSTAN BARRIOS, Juan
RUSSO, Octavio
SANTOS MAIDANA, María
TAMAGNONE, Iván Ramiro
 URQUIZA, Uriel

 

 

 
Egresados 2015
6º Comput.
6º Electrón.
5º Bachiller
COVELLO, Iván CRISAFULLI,Bruno
ESTEBARENA,Nicolás FERREIRO, Franco GALVÁN,Ezequiel
GIGENA FERRARO,Federico IAMARTINO, Santiago
MAIRAL,Pablo
GUTIERREZ,Facundo MASSINI, Hernán
MILANA,Sabina
REN, Nicolás
RÍOS,Agustín
SANCHEZSUAREZ,Julián
VILLALBA,Fernando
 
 
BELLOMO, Franco CALABRESE,Tomás
CLAPS,Emiliano
CONTI, Santiago
DEL RIO, Matías
EBRECHT, Ariel
FERRARI, Lucas FLORES,Damián
GUTIERREZ,Facundo
MALLO, Lucas
NATALE, Franco
PARADISO, Matías
ROMERO, Andrés
SASSANO, Nicolás SZILVASSY, Ignacio
VANELLA, Florencia WILSON,Rodrigo
ACHILE, Micaela
ACOSTA MEZA, Lara
ACOSTA, Noelia
ASIANO Juan  F.
ASIANO REMO Tomás
CHERTKOFF Nahuel
DUCA Sebastián
FERNANDEZ Oriana
GAMBOA Mayra
NOVARA, Giuliana ORTELLADO, Agustín PALAVECINO, Gonzalo
PASCAL, Rocío
PENAYO, Agustina
PIZZUTO, Agostina RUPEREZ, Nicolás
SANCHEZ OLMOS, Luca SANGUINE, Lucas P.
SANZ, Agustina
SOULA, Santiago A.
TORRES  PAILLA,Sofía
 

 

 

 
 
Egresados 2014
6º Comput.
6º Electrón.
5º Bachiller
 
COTADO, Lucas.
DEMARCO, Sebastián.
DIZ, Alan.
DRETS, Julián.
FERNANDEZ, Gabriel
GAROFALO, Tiago.
GOÑI, Piero.
KALMAR, Matías.
 KOCHGORIAN, Bruno.
MARCHESE, Gastón. PACHECO, Brian.
PELUSO, Lucas.
POLVORA, Joaquín.
SCHMIDT, Brian.
TREJO, Matías.
VILLELA, Gianluca.
COLLARINO, Adrián.
COSTA, Juan.
EBRECHT, Agustín.
FULCO, Matías.
KWIEK, Alejandro.
MORALES ARCEIRI, D.
 
 
 
APARICIO, M. Belén.
BURATTI, Florencia.
CORTES ARZAC, Camila.
DE ROSA, Federico.
MONZON, Fabio.
OPIZZI, Juan Cruz.
OTINIANO ASTO, Zumico.
PEÑA, Estefanía.
PINCIROLI, Jorge.
SANTILLO, María José.

 

 

 
Egresados 2013
6º Computación
6º Electrónica
5º Bachiller
CHIMENO, PEDRO.
DE LA MATA ,CHRIST.
LAURIA, ARIEL.
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, L.
PARADISO, CRISTIAN.
RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL.
ROTONDARO, MATIAS.
SUBIDIA, GONZALO.
 
CABRINI, FRANCO.. CABRINI, WALDO.
CASTRO, SEBASTIAN.
ERGLIS, JUAN.
FERRARI, LEANDRO.
GALAZAN, JONATHAN. GALIMBERTI, MARCIA.
GIL, TOMAS.
KANK, SEBASTIAN.
MANIAS, JOAQUIN, MARASSI, AGUSTIN. PITAMEGLIO, GUIDO. ROTUNDO, JUAN.
RUGGERI, JOAQUIN. UZAL, HERNAN.
BOLLINCKY, CLARISA.
BRADLEY, CANDELA.
FERNANDEZ, AYLEN.
GONZALEZ, ARACELI.
IOPPOLO, CAMILA.
MENDOZA, SOLEDAD.
MORENO, CONSTANZA.
NAZER, CATHERINA.
PAGLIANO, LAURA.
PARISI, JACQEULINE.
RAMOS, TATIANA.
RIVEROS, ARACELI.
SANGUINE, FEDERICO.
SILVA, NICOLE.
BAHIA, MARIA LINA.
 
    
 
Egresados 2012
6º Computación
6º Electrónica
5º Bachiller
ANTINUCCI T.
BARRIENTOS L.
BURES T.
EDORNA N.
HUANCA M.
IGLESIA A.
PALLARES J.C.
PIÑIEIRO M.
PUGLIESE E.
SANGUINE N.
BAHADOURIAN I. BUNADER D.
BOURBON NAVARRO R.
CREVATIN RAMOS D. DAMONTE T.
MARZOVILLA J.
OLIVER A.
ALEMANI J..
BARTOLOME L..
CASAL A..
CHAVEZ ROJAS V.
COLOMBATTI E.
DERISI J.
GONZALEZ M..
MAYMO N.
MARIN N.
MEDONE M.
MISURACA G..
MOKING C.
NAVAS M.
PERUGLIA G.
SACHI N.
VIGO M.
 
 
Egresados 2011
6º Comput.
6º Electrón.
5º Bachiller
BECERRA  G.
BUNADER  G.
CABRAL S.
CALZON  I.
CORTESE  L.
LAURIA G.
LO PRESTI  U.
MARIÑO J.
MARTI J.
MULATERO  I.
PALAZZO  G.
BALLESTEROS  J.
BERTORELLO  F.
ERGLIS  J.
FERNANDEZ  J.
FERNANDEZ  I.
FERRATE  N.
FULCO  N.
GALDAMES  F.
HEINZENREIDER  A.
HIPOLITO   J.
LAMELA D.
MANEVY  J.
MOYANO  N.
QUINTEROS  G.
RATTA  I.
SCARPINO  A.
TABORDA  G.
TAMAGNONE  J.
 
ALBERTEI N.
ALEMANY  D.
BEJAS  G.
BOTTAZI  V.
CATALAN CARRIZO  L.
DE LA CRUZ VILARES  L.
DOMINGUEZ  M.
DUCA  N.
FERNANDEZ RIAL  M.
FERNANDEZ V.
FERRACUTI  F.
GALVAN  S.
HORNES  N.
IÑIGUEZ  B.
NOTENSON  T.
PAGLIANO  C.
PAOLINI  A.
QUINTANILLA  F.
REIGOSA  S.
ROIG  J.
RUPEREZ  R.
SCHENBERGER  I.
SEVERINO   R.
SILVA  P.
SMANIOTTI  A.
ZELONE  D.

 

 
Egresados 2010
6º Comput.
6º Electrón.
5º Bachiller
 
APARICIO  M.
CABANNE  F.
CIAFFONE G.
CUELLO  J.
DAYHA  P.
DRETS  M.
GIUSTO  T.
GONZALEZ  B.
GRASSI  A.
IGLESIA  P.
REPOLLO  M.
RODRIGUEZ M.
SANCHEZ  P.
VIIGO  D.
 
CABRAL F.
CAMPOS  R.
COLLARINO  A.
CRESPO S.
CUERVO  P.
GALIMBERTI  D.
GALIMBERTI  F.
GOPCEVICH  M.
GRAZIANI  J.
LANZA  M.
LASARTE  M.
LOMORO  N.
MOHAROS T.
OLMEDO  M.
PELLEGRINO  F.
QUESTA S.
ROIG A.
ROMERO  J.
TEIJEIRO  S.
 
ALDERETE  B.
AMICONE E.
BASTIANELLI P.
ENRIQUEZ Y.
FERNANDEZ PARES  M.
IRUSTA D.
LOPEZ C.
LOURENCO  P.
MANSILLA C.
MERLINO  M.
PATA F.
PEÑA  J.
SCHERER M.
STIVANELLO  L.
TRAVISANO  V.
 
Egresados 2009
6º Comput.
6º Electrón.
5º Bachiller
 
BARRIOS  F.
BOTTOS  A.
CACERES  G. 
COTADO  JUAN M.
DAMMIANO  A.
DEMARCO  M.
DIZ  P.
ESCALONA LAURENT C.
FERNANDEZ  J.
FERNANDEZ M.
GOBBI  P.
KOCHGORIAN  F.
MISSON  M.
MOYANO  J.
OTERO G.
PEREZ G.
PEREZ PINA M.
PREGO  R.
RASCHETTI  L.
WEIMANN  A.
 
 
 
 
CAVALIERE  N.
CORINO  M.
CORTESE  G.
CREMONA  D.
FALCATO  I.
GELATI VITALE  A.
IOZZIA  N.
PELUSO  M.
ROSSI  H.
SUGINO  N.
TOBIO  E.
 
ALVAREZ  M.
ASBUN  M.
BERARDINELLI  V.
BOUVET  M. 
CANAVESE  O.
DUCA  C.
GARCIA  F.
GUALIAR  L.
IACOBONI  F.
JOAQUIN  F.
MERLOS  E.
MONZON  E.
PALMISANO S.
PERUGLIA  L.
PUGLIESE  L.
QUINTANILLA  L.
ROSSI  M.
SACCO  G.
SAYANS  D.
 
Egresados 2008
6º Comput.
6º Electrón.
5º Bachiller
CIVIILE J.
CUELLO S.
DELORD J. 
DELUCA PAULO.
FERNANDEZ A.
GONZALEZ L.
INSUA S.
LANZILLOTA  F.
MARIANI C.
MATELO  M.
PIÑE IRO  F.
RODRIGUEZ S.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ABAL DIEZ L.
BASTIANELLI N.
BOTTOS S. 
DE LA MATTA L.
MACRI M.
PALLOTO D.
PARES  N.
REIMUNDO  D.
RODRIGUEZ  M.
SUAREZ LISSI T.
SPARTI  L.
TURCONI  A.
VAZQUEZ  I.
VILLAR  N.
 
ACASTELLO  L.
ALVEZ  K.
BARLOCCO  B.
CALIVA  T.  
de la CRUZ  R.
DIAZ  J.
DOMINGUEZ  M.
EDORNA  N.
FIOROTTO  A.
GARCIA  M.
GIUNTA M. 
GOMEZ ARES  R.
GONZALEZ  A.
GUMBARAGIS Y.
IGLESIAS A.
JUAREZ G.
LOURENÇO C.
LUQUEZ N.
MARTINEZ L.
MERLINO  R. 
MERMOZ M.
NANTILLO A.
PAGELLA B.
PRIEU G.
REIGOZA G.
SACCHI Y.
SAMPO M.
YACACHURI M.
 
         Próximamente Galería
     Fotográfica
         

VOLVER